Connect with us

Ranch Teams

Ranches Competing Friday @ 7:30 pm
Sponsored by 
Taylor Cattle Co Young Ranch Veale Ranch Addison Ranch Jerry's Auto Group Creighton Ranch Robertson Hill Ranch MC Ranch
Weatherford TX Weatherford TX Aledo TX Lipan TX Weatherford TX Lone Camp TX Perrin TX Lipan TX
Seth Taylor Bray Chambles Kody Porterfield Rusty Addison Clay Paige Wayland Creighton Austin Robertson Chris Hubbard
Josh Drake Zach Vickers Clay Johnson Ross Addison Rodney Wilson Callen Wills Shaun Berry Jake Saunders
Caleb Butler Jake Vickers Tanner Allen Alton Owens Jake Baca Callen Rice Walter T Hix Colton Mayo
Tyler Merrill Jaret Pannell Tyler Rice Leland Wood Casey McLesky TBA Riley Wilson Buddy Thomas
Ranches Competing Saturday @ 10:00 a.m.
Sponsored by  
Triangle Ranch Diamond H Ranch EC Cattle Co. Quien Sabe Ranch Bradley Ranch High Card Ranch Saunders Ranch Bonds Ranch
Paduca TX Gunter TX Santo TX Sweetwater TX Weatherford TX Clarendon TX Weatherford TX Saginaw TX
Skyler Flake Jered Sikes Nathan Carter Laramey Richardson Jason Bradley Ky Brownlee John C Brian Colby Hunt
Riggin Johnson Colt Carter Waylon Davis Tres Campbell Dustin Shelton Ken Collins Slick Robison Cash Lochhead
Blake Hutchins Chance Schaffer Reece Clark Gunter Pennington Bill McLroy Chance McAnear Ty Looper Zane Davis
Heath Dunson Eathan Hager Coby Oliver Chance Campbell Cody Ray Bronc Hurn Coy Speer Heath Cox

8 Ranches Competing Saturday @ 7:30 pm
Sponsored by 
Top 8 teams from Friday & Saturday morning performances will compete for championship.
Ladies Trailer Loading
Sponsored by 
Friday 7:30 pm
Kenny Crim Horseshoeing Punchy Princess John Robinson TX Diesel Power Black Ranch
Weatherford TX Cleburne TX Tin Top, USA Millsap TX
Kelie Crim Kathy Gulley Kendell Emmons Erika Black
Jessica Bryan Kiana Allen Kaprina Jones Jenna Hunt
Wendy Martin T.C. Scolari Sabrina Rust Lonell Chester
Leslie Danielecki Brenda Allen Kim Finch Gusti Buerger
Saturday 10:00 am
Cougar Creek TF RANCH HORSES Parker Co Cowboy Church
Crowell TX GRANBURY TX Aledo TX
Bailey Hutchins Darleen Field Cindy Ware
Kassie Flake Trisha Field Morgan Squires
Becky Wills Sarah Stovall Daeleigh Patridge
Suzanne Kelton Kelly Daniel Molly Spitler
Saturday 7:30 pm
Diamond B Construction Iron Doves J T Ranch Star M Ranch
Springtown TX Weatherford TX Iowa Park TX Weatherford Tx
Morgan Traylor Rebecca Jaroszek Jen Johnson Keeley Morrison
Brittany Field Tammy McCullough Tracy Hampton Ashley Olles
Chandra Mullins Samantha Lewis Mattie Saunders Vickie Behrmester
Page Lehenbauer Jackie Jo Parks Beth Brian Whitney Jordan